Zeile 2: | Zeile 2: | ||
=== 1. Staffel === | === 1. Staffel === | ||
{| | |||
| | |||
! Originaltitel | |||
! Deutscher Titel | |||
|- | |||
| 1. | |||
| [[:en:33|33]] | |||
| [[33 Minuten]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2. | |||
| [[:en:Water|Water]] | |||
| [[Wassermangel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3. | |||
| [[:en:Bastille Day|Bastille Day]] | |||
| [[Meuterei auf der Astral Queen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4. | |||
| [[:en:Act of Contrition|Act of Contrition]] | |||
| [[Zeichen der Reue]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5. | |||
| [[:en:You Can't Go Home Again|You Can't Go Home Again]] | |||
| [[Kein Weg zurück]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6. | |||
| [[:en:Litmus|Litmus]] | |||
| [[Das Tribunal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7. | |||
| [[:en:Six Degrees of Separation|Six Degrees of Separation]] | |||
| [[Unter Verdacht]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8. | |||
| [[:en:Flesh and Bone|Flesh and Bone]] | |||
| [[Fleisch und Blut]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9. | |||
| [[:en:Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down|Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down]] | |||
| [[Ellen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10. | |||
| [[:en:The Hand of God|The Hand of God]] | |||
| [[Die Hand Gottes]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11. | |||
| [[:en:Colonial Day|Colonial Day]] | |||
| [[Der Zwölferrat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12. | |||
| [[:en:Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part I|Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part I]] | |||
| [[Kobol, Teil I]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13. | |||
| [[:en:Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part II|Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part II]] | |||
| [[Kobol, Teil II]] | |||
|} |